More

Hesketh Golf Club

Gents open team of 4 Start Sheet

Saturday 11th August 2018 White Tees , Hesketh Golf Club Course

9/10

TimeTeam
08:30DEREK Nuttall (11), D McDonald (14), G Harper (17) & Michael J Redpath (21)
08:40Gareth Woolnough (8), D Britton (8), Darren White (14) & Jeff White (20)
08:50Jonathan Webb (2), Neil Bird (3), Matt Graystone (6) & Martin Kerr (9)
09:00Ross Booton (1), Chris Thompson (3), M Truran (3) & Adam Brookes (5)
09:10Garry Baldwin (7), Stephen Newton (13), Kevin Saxon (14) & Stephen Kelly (15)
09:20Daniel Williams (2), Mark Gill (6), David Bausor (7) & Gary Brocklehurst (14)
09:30Paul A. Biggins (5), Thomas Biggins (6), Peter Butterworth (11) & Peter D. Broadley (14)
09:40andy taylor (3), Robert Boyers (11), Brian Woodburn (18) & Tony Ince (23)
09:50Michael McKortel (10), Glyn Burr (12), Brian Higginson (14) & Alan Brown (17)
10:00Alexander Findlay (12), Harry Fewtrell (12), Stephen Kelly (12) & David Saunby (25)
10:10Mark Adams (6), David McGhee (12), Brian Jerstice (13) & Mark Tomlinson (20)
10:20Stan Liveson (13), Mark Parkinson (14), Mark Bates (15) & Leslie Jones (17)
10:30Robert Fuller (13), M Arjomand (15), John Beaumont (20) & Paul Jackson (23)
10:40Chris Wood (2), Ian Michael Callaghan (6), Dave McKearney (12) & Roy Wood (13)
10:50Aj Frizzell (7), S Taylor (7), M Gazey (8) & Paul Anthony Finigan (9)
11:00P Thornton (10), P Campion (11), P Davis (12) & D Alcock (12)
11:10P Thornton (-0), J F Cooper (8), D J Griffiths (17) & A Knott (21)
11:20Duncan Cameron (14), Chris Chidley (14), J H Johnston (15) & Eric Robinson (28)
11:30Nick Armitt (6), Ian Kidd (9), David Lathwood (9) & M Twigg (13)
11:40Brian Johnson (6), David Kevan (7), Stephen Gore (8) & Alan Livingstone (21)
11:50George Branch (6), Jonathan Shaw (6), Jeremy Bakes (9) & Shaun Helliwell (14)
12:00Iain Foulkes (7), Scott Cairns (12), Ray Barlow (12) & Mike Worrall (13)
12:10 Colin Chew (8), Jim Smyth (15), Paul Jones (16) & Tony Plane (18)
12:20David Curwen (17), Dave Gornall (18), Ronald Wilkinson (20) & Graham Nixon (24)
12:30M Buonocore (6), Nigel P Stott (7), Clinton Perren (8) & Mark Fitzsimons (10)
12:40David Leigh (12), Peter Clarke (16), Mark Barratt (21) & George Rogers (21)
12:50David Cotterill (7), Andrew Jones (12), Matthew Taylor (20) & Ben Edwards (23)
13:00Steven Berg (13), Dale Wallace (13), Dick Browne (17) & P Gleave (22)

Back to Gents open team of 4



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.